Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


  Startseite
  Über...
  MoSt AdoRaBLe GaL EvER!
  MeiN VoRBiLD
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 

  Abonnieren
 


 
Links
   mi myspace
   mi blog (engl)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


Bb iZz LuFf
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket




http://myblog.de/lil.cherry

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
4th day at my dads.. since it feels rlli weird to write my blogs in german i start writing in english agen <3
da past days were fuckin boring!
ive bn to my old hometown n nothin much changed... well theres a H&M now tho =S a pretti small one...
thuan left today T.T dono wot to do nemo.. aaah im bored to death!!!
FROHE OSTERN btw..

my dad is so mean!!! he gave thuan 50€ on saturday n today 50€ agen! omg hes only my bf! i need money too T.T
thinkin bout going to SB tomorro, the capital of "saarland".. shopping there is almost exactly like in muniq..[nur dass es alle lädn nich mehrmals oda in mehreren versionen gibt lol]

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

thuan already left today cuz he has to b baq at work by tomorro~
ill leave on wednesday i guess =S
but i need to make sum money till then...

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
me vor so nem schloss oda sowas.. ich weiss auch nich genau auf jedn fall wars irgendwas von maximilian dem 1. bla bla bla..

ich will meine haare doch nich heller färbn.. ich find meine haarfarbe auch so irgendwie schon kumisch =S ich mach sie wenn dann glaub ich eher dunkler, vlt sogar wieda blaq.. lez c



left pic : wooh nice dress <3
right pic : gooosh i LuFF the whole outfit!!! especially the hoody n da shoezz <3

i dyed my hair today... the colour looks HoRriBLe!!!!! F*CK i dun even wanna look in the mirror nemo!i think ill go to a hairdresser when im baq in muniq! wanna dye them dark brown or black an i rlly need a cut!
aaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh i look so uglyyyy T.T
"was macht das leben für einen sinn wenn man nicht schön ist?" [zitat aus -das wandelnde schloss-]
naja ich war eh noch nie schön... T.T ...lolz

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

ich könnt heulen....
9.4.07 22:34




.. lol... xD... im such a freak i kno... lol...
newaaaaai, mir is heut aaaufgefalln, dass es heut sehr kalt war! .. nee scherz xD [das zwar auch aba egal..] [was schreib ich hier iegtl..??] i noticed that my bf has a rlli weak personality.. er gibt voll schnell nach =S (irgendwie süzz <3) (hohoho vlt aus angst mich zu verliern? hahaha... xD) naja.. ich kann ihm irgendwie nich lange böse sein xD.. ich kann niemandem lange böse sein... das sollte ich ändern! das gehört ab jez zu meinen schwächen ><




das.. will ich habn!!!!!!!!!!! WENNS IRGENDJEMAND SIEHT, SAGT MIR BESCHEID!!!!!!!! MC hat s auf dem bild an aba sie sagt mir nich woher des is bzw sie hat mir noch nich geantwortet... =3=




morgn fahr ich zu meinm dad... actualli i dont want to but need da money ><
so.. bye-bye munich once agen



im decided to dye my hair orange-ish <3



like dis <3 i adore this colour <3 <3 rlli want it <3



ghaaa i luv mipuus hairstyle!!! i want extensions too T.T!



awwww dis colour looks so lush! luff it <3 n the hairstyle too! the model is so pretty too <3
4.4.07 22:56


Lalala~

My Nu BloG <3

das Layout.. sieht scheizze aus ich weiss lol..
ich hab keine besondren html kenntnisse also konnt ich nix bessres hervorbringen, sry

actually i dun like myblog.. but.. oh well iz easy to handle ^^

dono if i should giv up my xanga.. i rlli like it tho =S



going to go to my dad on thursday an probably thuan will go wif me.. ... ... ... ... ... .. .. .. . . . . . . . . . . .
uhm yeh... tutti goes spain tomorro an... the twins will go to their dads restaurant dis weekend too an...uhm.. what will hai my do??? ><

yesterday i bought 2 rlli qt dresses <3
i totally changed my style.. altho i risk being called unstylish.. i dont care!






i try to b more colourful this summer <3

things i got ot do hwile im at my dads :
- dyeing my hair
-getting blue contacts
-making money
-meeting my old frens agen
- go shopping cuz stuff there is so much cheaper than in MuNiQ!

an i need to get my nails done before i go..


if i had sum nail stickers left id do them like dis agen... hai~

aaah die neue popteen is raus <3 will haben!!!!


hab gestern abend die neuen ausgaben der Vivi und Scawaii bestellt und des ganze wird mich warscheinlich ca 30€ kostn.. F*cK!

ich bin grad eh so pleite.. menno >o<

newai im outa here
bin damn tired... zzz

Gd N8 LuFf xx, JuLia <3



Wed:

ich will anker ohrringe un ketten ham T.T
probably going to get sum from claire's todai =3



aaah ich muss sagn, der banner is mir gut gelungen lol.. dafür dass ich kein photoshop hab... <3
4.4.07 00:43





Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung