Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


  Startseite
  Über...
  MoSt AdoRaBLe GaL EvER!
  MeiN VoRBiLD
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 

  Abonnieren
 


 
Links
   mi myspace
   mi blog (engl)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


Bb iZz LuFf
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket




http://myblog.de/lil.cherry

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
4th day at my dads.. since it feels rlli weird to write my blogs in german i start writing in english agen <3
da past days were fuckin boring!
ive bn to my old hometown n nothin much changed... well theres a H&M now tho =S a pretti small one...
thuan left today T.T dono wot to do nemo.. aaah im bored to death!!!
FROHE OSTERN btw..

my dad is so mean!!! he gave thuan 50€ on saturday n today 50€ agen! omg hes only my bf! i need money too T.T
thinkin bout going to SB tomorro, the capital of "saarland".. shopping there is almost exactly like in muniq..[nur dass es alle lädn nich mehrmals oda in mehreren versionen gibt lol]

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

thuan already left today cuz he has to b baq at work by tomorro~
ill leave on wednesday i guess =S
but i need to make sum money till then...

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
me vor so nem schloss oda sowas.. ich weiss auch nich genau auf jedn fall wars irgendwas von maximilian dem 1. bla bla bla..

ich will meine haare doch nich heller färbn.. ich find meine haarfarbe auch so irgendwie schon kumisch =S ich mach sie wenn dann glaub ich eher dunkler, vlt sogar wieda blaq.. lez c



left pic : wooh nice dress <3
right pic : gooosh i LuFF the whole outfit!!! especially the hoody n da shoezz <3

i dyed my hair today... the colour looks HoRriBLe!!!!! F*CK i dun even wanna look in the mirror nemo!i think ill go to a hairdresser when im baq in muniq! wanna dye them dark brown or black an i rlly need a cut!
aaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh i look so uglyyyy T.T
"was macht das leben für einen sinn wenn man nicht schön ist?" [zitat aus -das wandelnde schloss-]
naja ich war eh noch nie schön... T.T ...lolz

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

ich könnt heulen....
9.4.07 22:34
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung